HERBAL REMEDY FOR DIABETES

Herbal Remedy For Diabetes/high sugar level

THE INGREDIENTS YOU NEED FOR THE DIABETES REMEDY ARE; ABERE SEED AND COCONUT WATER

 

HERBAL REMEDY FOR DIABETES. Thingscouplesdo.com

Botanical name :Hunteria umbellata
Common name :Miracle seed
Local name :Abeere (in Yoruba, Southwest Nigeria,

Demouain (in French)

INGREDIENTS:
👉MIRACLE SEED(Abeere)
👉COCONUT WATER

PREPARATION :
Soak abere seed in coconut water for four days, after the fourth day start drinking the water half cup both morning and night

For Quick Ejaculation
Soak abere seed with coconut water and 4 pieces of garlic for 24hrs only and drink teaspoon or shot

Abeere can be chewed(very bitter ooo)or grinded and mix with pap(akamu)Igbo,(Ogi/Koko)yoruba to be taking early in the morning

 

Also read HERBAL REMEDY FOR STROKE

WHERE CAN WE GET THIS ABERE SEED?

it’s available in the market for herb sellers.